CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.271.28
Eu Countries1.4351.455
United Kingdom1.64361.7036
Mexico0.059670.06417
Japan0.010830.01133
China0.17920.2072
Switzerland1.32671.3867
Australia0.8520.927
Thailand0.032710.04021
Hong Kong0.15810.1671
Poland0.3090.331
Czech Republic0.05410.0591
United Arab Emirates0.3290.359
Denmark0.18690.1979
Sweden0.13410.1421
New Zealand0.84220.8772
Israel0.40450.4355
Saudi Arabia0.28690.3869
Korea (South)0.0010140.001174
Dominican Republic0.021570.02487
Chile0.0014540.001704
Croatia0.17470.2047
Hungary0.0036890.004289
Norway0.13560.1456
India0.015740.01834

Rates updated on 12/08/21 at 04:11:28 GMT -5

Inscription Corporative