CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.29251.305
Eu Countries1.3751.39
United Kingdom1.5631.623
Mexico0.063590.06809
Japan0.009360.00996
China0.17410.2021
Switzerland1.30421.3642
Australia0.85190.9269
Thailand0.0320.0395
Hong Kong0.1620.171
Poland0.29040.3124
Czech Republic0.05330.0583
United Arab Emirates0.340.37
Jamaica0.008020.00912
Sweden0.12250.1395
New Zealand0.80830.8433
Israel0.37550.4065
Saudi Arabia0.29740.3974
Korea (South)0.0009490.001109
Dominican Republic0.022890.02619
Costa Rica0.0018370.002207
Croatia0.16690.1969
Hungary0.0032220.003822
Morocco0.12220.1442
Viet Nam0.000046110.0000661

Rates updated on 6/18/2022 at 17:18:53 GMT -5

United States

Cape Cod

Florida

Maine

Las Vegas