CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.351.365
Eu Countries1.5051.525
United Kingdom1.65131.7013
Mexico0.060010.06451
Japan0.012310.01281
China0.17180.1998
Switzerland1.39471.4447
Australia0.89070.9457
Thailand0.038560.04606
Hong Kong0.17090.1799
Poland0.33940.3614
Czech Republic0.05510.0601
United Arab Emirates0.3540.384
Denmark0.19950.2105
Sweden0.14050.1485
New Zealand0.86910.9041
Israel0.39350.4245
Saudi Arabia0.31140.4114
Korea (South)0.001070.00123
Dominican Republic0.022480.02578
Chile0.0016390.001889
Croatia0.18670.2167
Hungary0.0041130.004713
Norway0.1380.148
India0.017150.01975

Rates updated on 7/03/20 at 16:16:53 GMT -5

Nour Currency Exchange Corporate Registration