CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.3851.415
Eu Countries1.481.53
United Kingdom1.72221.7572
Mexico0.05680.0603
Japan0.012830.01323
China0.18890.2069
Switzerland1.42141.4614
Australia0.84450.8765
Thailand0.0380.0455
Hong Kong0.1780.187
Poland0.33220.3542
Czech Republic0.05330.0583
United Arab Emirates0.3690.399
Denmark0.1990.21
Sweden0.13420.1422
New Zealand0.82250.8575
Israel0.39240.4234
Saudi Arabia0.3250.425
Korea (South)0.0010910.001251
Dominican Republic0.025390.02869
Chile0.0016030.001853
Croatia0.18470.2147
Hungary0.0039680.004568
Norway0.13030.1403
India0.017560.02016

Rates updated on 4/06/20 at 13:53:36 GMT -5

Nour Currency Exchange Corporate Registration