CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.31.31
Eu Countries1.441.455
United Kingdom1.70431.7393
Mexico0.069310.07281
Japan0.011980.01238
China0.17960.1976
Switzerland1.33491.3749
Australia0.8810.913
Thailand0.037960.05296
Hong Kong0.16520.1742
Poland0.33890.3609
Czech Republic0.05570.0607
United Arab Emirates0.3430.373
Denmark0.1890.2
Sweden0.13250.1405
New Zealand0.85250.8875
Israel0.37960.4106
Saudi Arabia0.30050.4005
Korea (South)0.0010640.001224
Dominican Republic0.023790.02709
Chile0.0016410.001891
Croatia0.17980.2098
Hungary0.0041140.004714
Norway0.14040.1504
India0.017440.02004

Rates updated on 1/26/20 at 18:07:04 GMT -5

Nour Currency Exchange Corporate Registration