CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.2651.275
Eu Countries1.4851.495
United Kingdom1.69891.7489
Mexico0.063060.06756
Japan0.011310.01181
China0.17720.2052
Switzerland1.33721.3972
Australia0.87340.9484
Thailand0.033090.04059
Hong Kong0.15980.1688
Poland0.32150.3435
Czech Republic0.05680.0618
United Arab Emirates0.3320.362
Denmark0.19550.2065
Sweden0.14190.1499
New Zealand0.87880.9138
Israel0.39720.4282
Saudi Arabia0.290.39
Korea (South)0.0010220.001182
Dominican Republic0.021680.02498
Chile0.001570.00182
Croatia0.18430.2143
Hungary0.0039970.004597
Norway0.14240.1524
India0.016290.01889

Rates updated on 9/23/21 at 02:11:12 GMT -5

Nour Currency Exchange Corporate Registration