CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.3051.32
Eu Countries1.531.55
United Kingdom1.69971.7497
Mexico0.064560.06906
Japan0.012150.01265
China0.17760.2056
Switzerland1.39111.4411
Australia0.90740.9624
Thailand0.037920.04542
Hong Kong0.16370.1727
Poland0.34450.3665
Czech Republic0.05730.0623
United Arab Emirates0.3390.369
Denmark0.20310.2141
Sweden0.14780.1558
New Zealand0.89620.9312
Israel0.39040.4214
Saudi Arabia0.29660.3966
Korea (South)0.0011150.001275
Dominican Republic0.02150.0248
Chile0.0016490.001899
Croatia0.18980.2198
Hungary0.004090.00469
Norway0.14210.1521
India0.016610.01921

Rates updated on 11/25/20 at 14:57:14 GMT -5

Nour Currency Exchange Corporate Registration