CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.341.3475
Eu Countries1.51251.52
United Kingdom1.6821.742
Mexico0.06980.074
Japan0.01210.0126
China0.1880.2026
Switzerland1.3021.363
Australia0.9030.954
Thailand0.04070.0447
Hong Kong0.16490.1772
Poland0.33340.3755
Czech Republic0.0560.0615
United Arab Emirates0.3480.384
Denmark0.1960.207
Sweden0.13530.1479
New Zealand0.8540.902
Lebanon0.0005350.00096
Saudi Arabia0.340.372
Korea (South)0.001020.00119
Dominican Republic0.025580.02863
Chile0.001840.00204

Rates updated on 5/24/19 at 17:39:33 GMT -5

United States

Cape Cod

Take a trip to the eastern seashores and enjoy the beauty of the changing of the colours, incredible fresh seafood, and picturesque seaside villages.

Cape Cod Activities and Destinations

Florida

With year-round tropical weather, and quick cheap access, Florida has always been a favourite for Quebecers.

Discover fun Florida activities

Maine

Where even the cows love all of Ben and Jerry’s flavours, except Mint Oreo.

Explore Maine’s lovely countryside

Las Vegas

Coming soon.

International

Coming soon.