CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.30751.315
Eu Countries1.51.5075
United Kingdom1.6091.667
Mexico0.06810.0722
Japan0.01190.0124
China0.18310.1973
Switzerland1.2861.347
Australia0.8910.942
Thailand0.04080.0448
Hong Kong0.16050.1725
Poland0.32770.369
Czech Republic0.05510.0606
United Arab Emirates0.3370.373
Denmark0.1910.202
Sweden0.1340.1466
New Zealand0.8520.9
Lebanon0.0005350.00096
Saudi Arabia0.3310.362
Korea (South)0.0010.00117
Dominican Republic0.024820.02778
Chile0.001820.00202

Rates updated on 7/15/19 at 19:44:53 GMT -5

United States

Cape Cod

Take a trip to the eastern seashores and enjoy the beauty of the changing of the colours, incredible fresh seafood, and picturesque seaside villages.

Cape Cod Activities and Destinations

Florida

With year-round tropical weather, and quick cheap access, Florida has always been a favourite for Quebecers.

Discover fun Florida activities

Maine

Where even the cows love all of Ben and Jerry’s flavours, except Mint Oreo.

Explore Maine’s lovely countryside

Las Vegas

Coming soon.

International

Coming soon.