CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.31751.325
Eu Countries1.44751.4575
United Kingdom1.6781.738
Mexico0.0680.0721
Japan0.01190.0124
China0.17890.1928
Switzerland1.2911.352
Australia0.8730.923
Thailand0.04180.0459
Hong Kong0.16120.1733
Poland0.32540.3665
Czech Republic0.05490.0603
United Arab Emirates0.3390.375
Denmark0.1910.202
Sweden0.13080.1431
New Zealand0.8130.859
Lebanon0.0005350.00096
Saudi Arabia0.3330.364
Korea (South)0.0010.00117
Dominican Republic0.023880.02673
Chile0.001760.00194

Rates updated on 10/19/19 at 01:15:58 GMT -5

United States

Cape Cod

Take a trip to the eastern seashores and enjoy the beauty of the changing of the colours, incredible fresh seafood, and picturesque seaside villages.

Cape Cod Activities and Destinations

Florida

With year-round tropical weather, and quick cheap access, Florida has always been a favourite for Quebecers.

Discover fun Florida activities

Maine

Where even the cows love all of Ben and Jerry’s flavours, except Mint Oreo.

Explore Maine’s lovely countryside

Las Vegas

Coming soon.

International

Coming soon.