CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.351.365
Eu Countries1.5051.525
United Kingdom1.65461.7046
Mexico0.060170.06467
Japan0.012330.01283
China0.17210.2001
Switzerland1.39661.4466
Australia0.89230.9473
Thailand0.038640.04614
Hong Kong0.17120.1802
Poland0.34010.3621
Czech Republic0.05530.0603
United Arab Emirates0.3550.385
Denmark0.19980.2108
Sweden0.14070.1487
New Zealand0.87230.9073
Israel0.39410.4251
Saudi Arabia0.31180.4118
Korea (South)0.0010720.001232
Dominican Republic0.022390.02569
Chile0.0016410.001891
Croatia0.1870.217
Hungary0.004120.00472
Norway0.13830.1483
India0.017180.01978

Rates updated on 7/03/20 at 21:18:46 GMT -5

Robot Cart
Robot Cart

You have no currency reserved.

Reserve Currency / Réserve les devises

Currency currently available for online reservation. To reserve currency other than what is listed below, please send us an email or call a Nour branch.

Loading...

$1.3650

1.5250

¥0.01283

£1.7046

CHF1.4466