CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.31.31
Eu Countries1.441.455
United Kingdom1.70421.7392
Mexico0.069490.07299
Japan0.011970.01237
China0.17960.1976
Switzerland1.33421.3742
Australia0.88280.9148
Thailand0.038070.05307
Hong Kong0.16520.1742
Poland0.33870.3607
Czech Republic0.05560.0606
United Arab Emirates0.3430.373
Denmark0.18910.2001
Sweden0.13250.1405
New Zealand0.85420.8892
Israel0.37970.4107
Saudi Arabia0.30060.4006
Korea (South)0.0010640.001224
Dominican Republic0.023790.02709
Chile0.0016410.001891
Croatia0.17990.2099
Hungary0.0041140.004714
Norway0.14040.1504
India0.017440.02004

Rates updated on 1/26/20 at 17:06:48 GMT -5

Robot Cart
Robot Cart

You have no currency reserved.

Reserve Currency / Réserve les devises

Currency currently available for online reservation. To reserve currency other than what is listed below, please send us an email or call a Nour branch.

Loading...

$1.3100

1.4550

$0.07299

¥0.01237

£1.7392

CHF1.3742