CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.3851.415
Eu Countries1.481.53
United Kingdom1.72261.7576
Mexico0.056770.06027
Japan0.012840.01324
China0.1890.207
Switzerland1.4241.464
Australia0.8450.877
Thailand0.037950.04545
Hong Kong0.17810.1871
Poland0.33250.3545
Czech Republic0.05340.0584
United Arab Emirates0.3690.399
Denmark0.19910.2101
Sweden0.13450.1425
New Zealand0.82350.8585
Israel0.39270.4237
Saudi Arabia0.32530.4253
Korea (South)0.0010920.001252
Dominican Republic0.025410.02871
Chile0.0016040.001854
Croatia0.18490.2149
Hungary0.0039710.004571
Norway0.13040.1404
India0.017570.02017

Rates updated on 4/06/20 at 12:53:20 GMT -5

Robot Cart
Robot Cart

You have no currency reserved.

Reserve Currency / Réserve les devises

Currency currently available for online reservation. To reserve currency other than what is listed below, please send us an email or call a Nour branch.

Loading...

$1.4150

1.5300

$0.06027

¥0.01324

£1.7576

CHF1.4640