CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.3051.32
Eu Countries1.531.55
United Kingdom1.70081.7508
Mexico0.064580.06908
Japan0.012150.01265
China0.17760.2056
Switzerland1.39151.4415
Australia0.9080.963
Thailand0.037930.04543
Hong Kong0.16370.1727
Poland0.34460.3666
Czech Republic0.05730.0623
United Arab Emirates0.3390.369
Denmark0.20320.2142
Sweden0.1480.156
New Zealand0.89640.9314
Israel0.39050.4215
Saudi Arabia0.29660.3966
Korea (South)0.0011150.001275
Dominican Republic0.02150.0248
Chile0.001650.0019
Croatia0.18990.2199
Hungary0.0040910.004691
Norway0.14230.1523
India0.016610.01921

Rates updated on 11/25/20 at 15:57:29 GMT -5

Robot Cart
Robot Cart

You have no currency reserved.

Reserve Currency / Réserve les devises

Currency currently available for online reservation. To reserve currency other than what is listed below, please send us an email or call a Nour branch.

Loading...

$1.3200

1.5500

$0.06908

¥0.01265

£1.7508

CHF1.4415