CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.331.34
Eu Countries1.46251.47
United Kingdom1.72661.7616
Mexico0.068320.07182
Japan0.012090.01249
China0.18150.1956
Switzerland1.31161.3616
Australia0.8750.925
Thailand0.04220.0463
Hong Kong0.16290.1751
Poland0.32490.3659
Czech Republic0.05510.0606
United Arab Emirates0.3430.379
Denmark0.190.201
Sweden0.13320.1457
New Zealand0.840.888
Lebanon0.0005350.00096
Saudi Arabia0.3350.367
Korea (South)0.0010.00117
Dominican Republic0.024080.02695
Chile0.00160.00185

Rates updated on 12/10/19 at 04:36:58 GMT -5

Robot Cart
Robot Cart

You have no currency reserved.

Reserve Currency / Réserve les devises

Currency currently available for online reservation. To reserve currency other than what is listed below, please send us an email or call a Nour branch.

Loading...

$1.3400

1.4700

$0.07182

¥0.01249

£1.7616

CHF1.3616