CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.291.3
Eu Countries1.371.385
United Kingdom1.53331.5933
Mexico0.062310.06681
Japan0.009320.00992
China0.17260.2006
Switzerland1.25491.3149
Australia0.84670.9217
Thailand0.031910.03941
Hong Kong0.16060.1696
Poland0.28780.3098
Czech Republic0.05280.0578
United Arab Emirates0.3370.367
Jamaica0.007950.00905
Sweden0.12250.1395
New Zealand0.79280.8278
Israel0.37340.4044
Saudi Arabia0.29450.3945
Korea (South)0.0009410.001101
Dominican Republic0.02270.026
Costa Rica0.0018220.002192
Croatia0.1650.195
Hungary0.003160.00376
Morocco0.12180.1438
Viet Nam0.000045630.0000656

Rates updated on 6/14/2022 at 19:02:41 GMT -5

Réservez-Un-Taux

We are closed / Nous sommes fermés!