CountryWe BuyWe Sell
USA1.271.28
Eu Countries1.4351.455
United Kingdom1.64461.7046
Mexico0.059640.06414
Japan0.010830.01133
China0.17870.2067
Switzerland1.32771.3877
Australia0.85010.9251
Thailand0.032610.04011
Hong Kong0.15820.1672
Poland0.30850.3305
Czech Republic0.05390.0589
United Arab Emirates0.3290.359
Denmark0.18650.1975
Sweden0.13370.1417
New Zealand0.84310.8781
Israel0.40270.4337
Saudi Arabia0.28720.3872
Korea (South)0.0010140.001174
Dominican Republic0.021480.02478
Chile0.0014550.001705
Croatia0.17420.2042
Hungary0.0036910.004291
Norway0.13490.1449
India0.015760.01836

Rates updated on 12/07/21 at 15:00:36 GMT -5

Réservez-Un-Taux

We are open / Nous sommes ouverts